NASTĘPNY MECZ

SPONSORZY





LICZNIK

od 2-11-2008
mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterDzisiaj108
mod_vvisit_counterWczoraj157
mod_vvisit_counterTen tydzień567
mod_vvisit_counterTen miesiąc4182
mod_vvisit_counterWszystkie736866
Terminarz i Wyniki 2010 PDF Drukuj Email
sobota, 09 stycznia 2010 00:03
1. kolejka - 5.04.2010

Rybnik - Daugavpils 49:41(rozegrany 25.04)
Gniezno - Gdańsk 47:43
Grudziądz - Poznań 50:40
Rzeszów - Miskolc 74:16 (rozegrany 13.06)

2. kolejka - 11.04.2010 

Rzeszów - Grudziądz 61:28 (rozegrany 25.04)
Poznań - Miskolc 61:29 (rozegrany 18.06)
Gdańsk - Rybnik  55:35 (rozegrany 13.06)
Daugavpils - Gniezno 58:31 (rozegrany 23.04)

3. kolejka - 18.04.2010 

Rzeszów - Poznań 56:34 (rozegrany 23.06)
Gniezno - Rybnik 61:29 (rozegrany. 04.07)
Grudziądz - Daugavpils 49:41 (rozegrany 19.04)
Miskolc - Gdańsk 34:55 (rozegrany 04.07)

4. kolejka - 2.05.2010 

Rybnik - Grudziądz 38:51
Poznań - Gniezno 55:35
Gdańsk - Rzeszów 51:39
Daugavpils - Miskolc 67:23

5. kolejka - 9.05.2010

Rzeszów - Daugavpils 57:33
Poznań - Gdańsk 58:32
Grudziądz - Gniezno 44:46
Miskolc - Rybnik 50:39

6. kolejka - 16.05.2010 

Rybnik - Rzeszów 33:45 (rozegrany 24.06)
Gniezno - Miskolc 67:23 (rozegrany 03.06)
Grudziądz - Gdańsk 46:43 (rozegrany 18.06)
Poznań - Daugavpils 40:50 (rozegrany 04.07)

7. kolejka - 23.05.2010 

Rzeszów - Gniezno 62:28
Poznań - Rybnik 52:38
Gdańsk - Daugavpils 49:41
Miskolc - Grudziądz 39:51

8. kolejka - 30.05.2010 

Rybnik - Poznań 49:41 (rozegrany 10.07)
Gniezno - Rzeszów 43:47 (rozegrany 25.07)
Grudziądz - Miskolc 74:16
Daugavpils - Gdańsk 59:31

9. kolejka - 6.06.2010 

Rzeszów - Rybnik 59:31
Daugavpils - Poznań 59:31
Gdańsk - Grudziądz 55:35
Miskolc - Gniezno 25:65 (rozegrany 25.06)

10. kolejka - 20.06.2010 

Rybnik - Miskolc 63:27
Gniezno - Grudziądz 46:44
Gdańsk - Poznań 40:49
Daugavpils - Rzeszów 56:34

11. kolejka - 27.06.2010 

Rzeszów - Gdańsk 44:46 (rozegrany 30.07)
Gniezno - Poznań 63:27
Grudziądz - Rybnik 59:31
Miskolc - Daugavpils 30:60

12. kolejka - 11.07.2010 

Rybnik - Gniezno 38:52
Poznań - Rzeszów 37:53
Gdańsk - Miskolc 67:23
Daugavpils - Grudziądz 61:29

13. kolejka - 18.07.2010 

Rybnik - Gdańsk 38:52
Gniezno - Daugavpils 49:41
Grudziądz - Rzeszów 48:42
Miskolc - Poznań 38:51 (rozegrany 30.07)

14. kolejka - 1.08.2010 

Miskolc - Rzeszów 39:51
Poznań - Grudziądz 49:41
Gdańsk - Gniezno 51:39
Daugavpils - Rybnik 61:28
Runda Finałowa 
15. kolejka - 15.08.2010

Rzeszów - Gniezno 52:38
Gdańsk - Daugavpils 47:43
Grudziądz - Miszkolc 66:24
Rybnik - Poznań 51:39

16. kolejka - 22.08.2010 

Daugavpils - Rzeszów 45:45
Gniezno - Gdańsk 57:33
Poznań - Grudziądz 42:48
Miszkolc - Rybnik 43:47

17. kolejka - 29.08.2010 

Rzeszów - Gdańsk 68:22 (rozegrany 12.09)
Gniezno - Daugavpils 45:45
Grudziądz - Rybnik 48:42 (rozegrany 12.09)
Miszkolc - Poznań 28:61 (rozegrany 12.09)

18. kolejka - 5.09.2010 

Gdańsk - Rzeszów 35:54
Daugavpils - Gniezno 44:46
Rybnik - Grudziądz 44:34
Poznań - Miszkolc 60:30

19. kolejka - 19.09.2010
Gniezno - Rzeszów 47:43
Daugavpils - Gdańsk 66:24
Miszkolc - Grudziądz 41:48 (rozegrany 24.09)
Poznań - Rybnik 60:30

20. kolejka - 26.09.2010
Rzeszów - Daugavpils 48:41
Gdańsk - Gniezno 54:36
Grudziądz - Poznań 50:40
Rybnik - Miszkolc 67:23 (rozegrany 03.10)