NASTĘPNY MECZ

SPONSORZY





LICZNIK

od 2-11-2008
mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterDzisiaj108
mod_vvisit_counterWczoraj157
mod_vvisit_counterTen tydzień567
mod_vvisit_counterTen miesiąc4182
mod_vvisit_counterWszystkie736866
Terminarz i Wyniki 2009 PDF Drukuj Email
czwartek, 11 grudnia 2008 18:55

1. kolejka - 5.04.2009

Daugavpils - Grudziądz 55:37
Rzeszów - Ostrów 48:42
Poznań - Tarnów 33:59
Gniezno - Rybnik 44:46

2. kolejka - 13.04.2009

Tarnów - Daugavpils 61:30
Grudziądz - Gniezno 53:37
Rybnik - Rzeszów 48:44
Ostrów - Poznań 57:36

3. kolejka - 19.04.2009

Rybnik - Tarnów 31:59
Rzeszów - Grudziądz 50:40
Poznań - Daugavpils 53:38 (rozegrany 25.04)
Gniezno - Ostrów 52:38

4. kolejka - 3.05.2009

Tarnów - Gniezno 57:33
Ostrów - Rybnik 44:45
Grudziądz - Poznań 54:38
Daugavpils - Rzeszów 63:28 (rozegrany 24.05)

5. kolejka - 10.05.2009

Rybnik - Grudziądz 58:34
Tarnów - Ostrów 55:38
Poznań - Rzeszów 41:49
Gniezno - Daugavpils 53:37

6. kolejka - 31.05.2009

Daugavpils - Rybnik 59:34
Rzeszów - Tarnów 38:55 (rozegrany 10.07)
Poznań - Gniezno 48:42 (rozegrany 07.06)
Grudziądz - Ostrów 45:44 (rozegrany 07.06)

7. kolejka - 11.06.2009

Rybnik - Poznań 42:48
Tarnów - Grudziądz 62:31
Ostrów - Daugavpils 60:27
Gniezno - Rzeszów 55:35

8. kolejka - 14.06.2009

Daugavpils - Ostrów 54:37
Rzeszów - Gniezno 56:34
Poznań - Rybnik 49:41
Grudziądz - Tarnów 42:51

9. kolejka - 21.06.2009

Rybnik - Daugavpils 40:50
Tarnów - Rzeszów 57:34 (rozegrany 14.07)
Ostrów - Grudziądz 51:41
Gniezno - Poznań 67:25

10. kolejka - 28.06.2009

Daugavpils - Gniezno 50:43
Rzeszów - Poznań 55:37
Ostrów - Tarnów 34:57
Grudziądz - Rybnik 48:45

11. kolejka - 5.07.2009

Rybnik - Ostrów 50:42 (rozegrany 12.07)
Rzeszów - Daugavpils 64:28
Poznań - Grudziądz 58:34 (rozegrany 12.07)
Gniezno - Tarnów 30:20

12. kolejka - 19.07.2009

Daugavpils - Poznań 60:30 (rozegrany 25.07)
Tarnów - Rybnik 68:23
Ostrów - Gniezno - obustronny walkower
Grudziądz - Rzeszów 55:35 (rozegrany 22.07)

13. kolejka - 26.07.2009

Daugavpils - Tarnów 48:42
Rzeszów - Rybnik 55:38
Poznań - Ostrów 53:28
Gniezno - Grudziądz 57:34

14. kolejka - 2.08.2009

Rybnik - Gniezno 62:31
Tarnów - Poznań 60:32
Ostrów - Rzeszów 43:50
Grudziądz - Daugavpils 46:47

Faza Play-Off

15. kolejka - 09.08.2009

Rybnik - Tarnów 34:57
Poznań - Rzeszów 43:47
Gniezno - Daugavpils 52:41

16. kolejka - 16.08.2009

Tarnów - Rybnik 58:34
Rzeszów - Poznań 61:30
Daugavpils - Gniezno 56:37

17. kolejka - 30.08.2009

Gniezno - Tarnów 41:51
Daugavpils - Rzeszów 63:27
Ostrów - Grudziądz 48:39 

18. kolejka - 06.09.2009

Tarnów - Gniezno 57:35
Rzeszów - Daugavpils 60:31
Grudziądz - Ostrów 47:42

19. kolejka - 13.09.2009

Daugavpils - Tarnów 37:53  
Gniezno - Rzeszów 48:42

20. kolejka - 27.09.2009

Tarnów - Daugavpils 61:30  
Rzeszów - Gniezno 61:32 (Rozegrany 26.09)